3CSFP92

3CSFP92 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CSFP92-BW
Man. Part #: 3CSFP92
Description: 1000Base LX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver. 100% 3Com compatible
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: SC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 Days