3CXENPAK94

3CXENPAK94 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CXENPAK94-BW
Man. Part #: 3CXENPAK94
Description: 10GBase SR, 300 meters, 850 nm XENPAK transceiver. 100% 3Com compatible
Reach: 300m (984 ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 Days