3CXENPAK96

3CXENPAK96 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CXENPAK96-BW
Man. Part #: 3CXENPAK96
Description: 10GBase ER, 40 Km, 1550 nm XENPAK transceiver. 100% 3Com compatible
Reach: 40km (24.9 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 Days