3CGBIC92

3CGBIC92 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CGBIC92-BW
Man. Part #: 3CGBIC92
Description: 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver (3Com Compatible)
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single or Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector: SC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days