3CSFP81

3CSFP81 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CSFP81-BW
Man. Part #: 3CSFP81
Description: 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (3Com Compatible)
Reach: 2km (1.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: SC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days