3CSFP85

3CSFP85 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CSFP85-BW
Man. Part #: 3CSFP85
Description: 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver (3Com Compatible)
Reach: 5km (9.3 miles)
Wavelength: TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: Dual LC Simplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days