3CSFP86

3CSFP86 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CSFP86-BW
Man. Part #: 3CSFP86
Description: 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver (3Com Compatible)
Reach: 15km (9.3 miles)
Wavelength: X 1310nm / RX 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: Dual LC Simplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days