3CSFP97

3CSFP97 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CSFP97-BW
Man. Part #: 3CSFP97
Description: 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver (3Com Compatible)
Reach: 70km (43.5 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days