3CXFP92-BW

3CXFP92-BW Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3CXFP92-BW-BW
Man. Part #: 3CXFP92-BW
Description: 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver (3Com Compatible)
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days