1184543P1

1184543P1 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1184543P1-BW
Man. Part #: 1184543P1
Description: OC-3/LR-1 SFP Transceiver (Adtran Compatible)
Reach: 40km (24.9 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days