1184543P5

1184543P5 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1184543P5-BW
Man. Part #: 1184543P5
Description: OC-3/LR-2 SFP Transceiver (Adtran Compatible)
Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days