1184560P2

1184560P2 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1184560P2-BW
Man. Part #: 1184560P2
Description: OC-48/IR-1 SFP Transceiver (Adtran Compatible)
Reach: 15km (9.3 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days