1184562P5

1184562P5 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1184562P5-BW
Man. Part #: 1184562P5
Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (Adtran Compatible)
Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days