1442351G2

1442351G2 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1442351G2-BW
Man. Part #: 1442351G2
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver (Adtran Compatible)
Reach: 50km (31 miles)
Wavelength: 1530nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days