1442401G1

1442401G1 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1442401G1-BW
Man. Part #: 1442401G1
Description: Multirate SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver
Reach: 300m (984 ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days