1442901G1

1442901G1 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1442901G1-BW
Man. Part #: 1442901G1
Description: 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver
Reach: 300m (984 ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days