1442980G1C

1442980G1C Specifications:
BWM Part #: 1442980G1C-BW
Man. Part #: 1442980G1C
Description: 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver (Adtran Compatible)
Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days