3HE00027AA

3HE00027AA Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3HE00027AA-BW
Man. Part #: 3HE00027AA
Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 550m (1,804 ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days