3HE00035AA

3HE00035AA Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3HE00035AA-BW
Man. Part #: 3HE00035AA
Description: OC-3/IR-1 SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 15km (9.3 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days