3HE00039AA

3HE00039AA Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3HE00039AA-BW
Man. Part #: 3HE00039AA
Description: OC-12/MM SFP transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 500m
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days