3HE00070AC

3HE00070AC Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3HE00070AC-BW
Man. Part #: 3HE00070AC
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 60km (37.3 miles)
Wavelength: 1510nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days