3HE00070CB

3HE00070CB Specifications:
BWM Part #: 3HE00070CB-BW
Man. Part #: 3HE00070CB
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1491nm SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 120km (74.6 miles)
Wavelength: 1491nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days