iSFP-100-BX-D

iSFP-100-BX-D Specifications:
BWM Part #: iSFP-100-BX-D-BW
Man. Part #: iSFP-100-BX-D
Description: 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 20km (12.4 miles)
Wavelength: TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: Dual LC Simplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days