iSFP-100-MM

iSFP-100-MM Specifications:
BWM Part #: iSFP-100-MM-BW
Man. Part #: iSFP-100-MM
Description: 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 2km (1.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days