iSFP-10G-LR

iSFP-10G-LR Specifications:
BWM Part #: iSFP-10G-LR-BW
Man. Part #: iSFP-10G-LR
Description: 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: Dual LC Simplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days