iSFP-10G-SR

iSFP-10G-SR Specifications:
BWM Part #: iSFP-10G-SR-BW
Man. Part #: iSFP-10G-SR
Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 300m
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days