OAW-GBIC-LX

OAW-GBIC-LX Specifications:
BWM Part #: OAW-GBIC-LX-BW
Man. Part #: OAW-GBIC-LX
Description: 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: SC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days