OC12-SFP-LR1

OC12-SFP-LR1 Specifications:
BWM Part #: OC12-SFP-LR1-ALCATEL-BW
Man. Part #: OC12-SFP-LR1
Description: OC-12/LR-1 SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 40km (24.9 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days