OC12-SFP-SR

OC12-SFP-SR Specifications:
BWM Part #: OC12-SFP-SR-BW
Man. Part #: OC12-SFP-SR
Description: OC-12/SR SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 550m (1,804 ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days