OM-10GNI-ER

OM-10GNI-ER Specifications:
BWM Part #: OM-10GNI-ER-BW
Man. Part #: OM-10GNI-ER
Description: 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 40km (24.9 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: SC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days