SFP-100-LC-MM

SFP-100-LC-MM Specifications:
BWM Part #: SFP-100-LC-MM-BW
Man. Part #: SFP-100-LC-MM
Description: 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 2km (1.2 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days