SFP-GIG-49CWD60

SFP-GIG-49CWD60 Specifications:
BWM Part #: SFP-GIG-49CWD60-BW
Man. Part #: SFP-GIG-49CWD60
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 60km (37.3 miles)
Wavelength: 1490nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days