SFP-GIG-61CWD60

SFP-GIG-61CWD60 Specifications:
BWM Part #: SFP-GIG-61CWD60-BW
Man. Part #: SFP-GIG-61CWD60
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 60km (37.3 miles)
Wavelength: 1610nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days