SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510

SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510 Specifications:
BWM Part #: SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510-BW
Man. Part #: SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Wavelength: 1510nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days