XFP-10GE-ZR80

XFP-10GE-ZR80 Specifications:
BWM Part #: XFP-10GE-ZR80-BW
Man. Part #: XFP-10GE-ZR80
Description: 10GBASE-ZR80 XFP Transceiver (Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)
Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Wavelength: 80km (49.7 miles)
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days