SFP-10G-ZR-ARISTA-BW

SFP-10G-ZR-ARISTA-BW Specifications:
BWM Part #: SFP-10G-ZR-ARISTA-BW
Man. Part #: SFP-10G-ZR-ARISTA
Description: SFP-10G-ZR-ARISTA - 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (Arista Compatible)
Reach: 70km (43.5 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days