100-01510

100-01510 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 100-01510-BW
Man. Part #: 100-01510
Description: 10GBase ER, 40 Km, 1550 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Calix compatible
Reach: 40km (24.9 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Industrial -40°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days