CPAC-TR-10SR

CPAC-TR-10SR Specifications:
BWM Part #: CPAC-TR-10SR-BW
Man. Part #: CPAC-TR-10SR
Description: 10GBase SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible
Reach: 300m (984 ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days