430-4593

430-4593 Specifications:
BWM Part #: 430-4593-BW
Man. Part #: 430-4593
Description: 40GBase QSFP SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver. 100% DELL compatible
Reach: 150m (492 Ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days