GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10

GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Specifications:
BWM Part #: GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10-BW
Man. Part #: GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10
Description: 10GBase BX-U, 10 Km, TX: 1270 nm, RX: 1330 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% DELL compatible
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Wavelength: TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days