FTLF1521P1XCL

FTLF1521P1XCL Specifications:
BWM Part #: FTLF1521P1XCL-BW
Man. Part #: FTLF1521P1XCL
Description: Multirate OC-3c/STM-1, OC-12/STM-4, OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET, 15 Km, 1550 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Finisar compatible
Reach: 15km (9.3 miles)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Extended -10°C to 85°C
Shipping: 1-3 days