E1MG-100FX

E1MG-100FX Specifications:
BWM Part #: E1MG-100FX-BW
Man. Part #: E1MG-100FX
Description: 100Base FX, 2 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Foundry compatible
Reach: 2 Km (1.24 miles)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days