JSH-01DWAA1-024

JSH-01DWAA1-024 Specifications:
BWM Part #: JSH-01DWAA1-024-BW
Man. Part #: JSH-01DWAA1-024
Description: 10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1558.17 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% JDSU compatible
Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)
Wavelength: 1558.17nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 days