AXM751

AXM751 Specifications:
BWM Part #: AXM751-BW
Man. Part #: AXM751
Description: 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver. 100% Netgear compatible
Reach: 300m (984 ft)
Wavelength: 850nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 Days