AXM763

AXM763 Specifications:
BWM Part #: AXM763-BW
Man. Part #: AXM763
Description: 10GBase LRM, 220 meters, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Netgear compatible
Reach: 220m (721 ft )
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Shipping: 1-3 Days